strona główna 
 

 

 



VIII Mikołajkowy Turniej Kata o Puchar Burmistrza - Trzcianka, 03.12.2016

KIHON DZIEWCZĄT
0 Kyu
/2009-2008/

 1. Alicja Michalska

Czarnków

 2. Oliwia Turkiel

Wałcz 

 3. Aleksandra Szydeł

Czarnków

 3. Wiktoria Dąbkiewicz

Wałcz 

 KIHON CHŁOPCÓW
0 Kyu
/2011-2010/

 1. Miłosz Król

Trzcianka

 2. Szymon Lewandowski

Trzcianka

 3. Emil Barczyk

Piła 

 3. Oliwier Biskup

Człopa 

 KIHON CHŁOPCÓW
0 Kyu
/2009/

 1. Jakub Kłos

Trzcianka

 2. Patryk Kochanek

Trzcianka

 3. Mikołaj Furier

Czarnków

 3. Sylwester Pomierski

Wałcz

 KIHON  CHŁOPCÓW
0 Kyu
/2008/

 1. Damian Berndt

Wałcz

 2. Filip Piórkowski

Wałcz 

 3. Borys Wikieł

Trzcianka

 3. Maksymilian Kur

Wałcz

 KIHON DZIEWCZĄT 
0 Kyu
/2007-2008/

1. Daria Sylwestrzak

Piła

2. Agata Głodowska

Człopa

3. Amelia Gerasz

Wałcz

3. Hanna Ogrodowska

Piła

KATA CHŁOPCÓW
0 Kyu
/2007-2008/

1. Rafał Mazurkiewicz

Czarnków

2. Daniel Nowak

Czarnków

3. Nikodem Stochaj

Czarnków

3. Marcel Rączka

Czarnków

KIHON CHŁOPCÓW 
0 Kyu
/2005-2003/

1. Bartosz Czukiewski

Trzcianka

2. Patryk Jurek

Wałcz

3. Paweł Krzemiński

Czarnków

3. Antoni Zakrzewski

Debrzno

KATA DZIEWCZĄT
9.1-9.3 Kyu
/2009-2007/

1. Weronika Paszylk

Więcbork

2. Nadia Zielińska

Więcbork

3. Wiktoria Rychlicka

Człopa

3. Wiktoria Krzyżanowska

Człopa

KATA CHŁOPCÓW
9.1-9.3 Kyu
/2009-2007/

1. Dawid Dziabas

Czarnków

2. Rafał Czyżak

Wałcz

3. Bartosz Drab

Człopa

3. Igor Stasiewicz

Trzcianka

KATA CHŁOPCÓW
9.1-9.3 Kyu
/2006-2003/

1. Kacper Janczewski

Trzcianka

2. Antoni Kurowski

Czarnków

3. Maciej Michalski

Trzcianka

3. Jakub Hundt

Czarnków

KATA DZIEWCZĄT
8.1-7.3 Kyu
/2009-2007/

1. Amelia Marcinkowska

Wałcz

2. Agata Ślipek

Wałcz

3. Natalia Żużewicz

Wałcz

3. Weronika Piwowarczyk

Wałcz

KATA CHŁOPCÓW
8.1-7.3 Kyu
/2009-2007/

1. Cyprian Krzemiński

Piła

2. Mieszko Stypa

Więcbork

3. Grzegorz Lemańczyk

Więcbork

3. Bartosz Ćwiertka

Karsibór

KATA DZIEWCZĄT
8.1-8.3 Kyu
/2006-2003/

1. Marcelina Ozimkiewicz

Więcbork

2. Hanna Piwowarczyk

Wałcz

3. Anna Lewandowska

Wałcz

3. Alicja Kurowska

Czarnków

KATA CHŁOPCÓW
8.1-8.3 Kyu
/2006-2003/

1. Igor Jur

Czarnków

2. Dawid Wilk

Trzcianka

3. Bartosz Wieczorek

Czarnków

3. Patryk Zientara

Trzcianka

KATA CHŁOPCÓW
7.1-7.3 Kyu
/2006-2003/

1. Michał Redestowicz

Wałcz

2. Emil Marciniszyn

Wałcz

3. Hubert Zbieralski

Wałcz

3. Jakub Lewandowski

Wałcz

KATA DZIEWCZĄT
6.1-4.3 Kyu
/2009-2003/

1. Kinga Siedlecka

Wałcz

2. Klaudia Bezler

Wałcz

3. Julia Świstun

Wałcz

3. Wiktoria Pałuczak

Więcbork

KATA CHŁOPCÓW
6.1-4.3 Kyu
/2009-2003/

1. Adam Piwowarczyk

Wałcz

2. Kacper Kozłowski

Debrzno

3. Piotr Ledzion

Człopa

3. Maciej Kontroniewicz

Wałcz


 drukujwyślij ten link
 
    projekt, wykonanie: Dekorus